FKM By Nikhil
118K subscribers
29.8K photos
71 videos
19 files
35.1K links
Hey guys,
My name is Nikhil, And I welcome you on our Channel. Benefits for subscribing us :-
1. You can get online deals as fast as possible.
2. You can know how to earn online.

Help bot :- @hellofkm_bot

HUM OFFERS KE SATH TRUST FREE MAI DETE HAI 😄
Download Telegram
Neu coins credit hona start 😍
Video link 👉 https://youtu.be/STeSXHUFujE
Listen voice 👆
Bot par kafi sare message aa rahe hai sabhi ka reply nahi kar sakta isliye ye audio sunlo
📛📛 Beardo Loot : Get 3 Turmeric Facewash @ ₹293

https://bit.ly/3Cq4VnQ

Add 3 quantities and apply code : DDFW

Also get Beardo Charcoal Facewash 25ml Free !!

Amazon selling pack of 1 @ ₹212 🙀
TinyMighty : Kids hair and body care pack @ ₹672

https://bit.ly/3RcOmzF

Apply code & get 20% off : TMFIRST20

Combo includes : Hair Shampoo + Body Wash + Body Lotion, 200ml each
🔥 My jio free data loot

👉 Go to my jio app >> jio engage section >> complete all task in prizes for you section

👉 win Upto 2 GB data
Apply 100 off coupon

https://bit.ly/3e0kk4b
Palat Steamed Puttu Podi 1 KG Pack of 2 @ ₹86

https://bit.ly/3wCZNsH

Apply 50% off coupon
Loot fast pack of 2 hai 😍
🔥 Mi 50 Inch 4K Ultra HD Smart LED TV @ ₹26,999

Link 👉 https://bit.ly/3Tlzsch

• ₹2000 Off With ICICI Credit Card
• ₹3000 Off With ICICI No Cost EMI

TRICK TO WORK FOR ALL PINCODES👇

👉 First Select Any 1 Pincode : 500001, 411014 or 482002
👉 Then Add TV to cart and After that select your real address & checkout
🔥 Amazon DTH recharge big loot

👉 Flat ₹30 cashback On min. ₹1 DTH recharge using amazon pay UPI

Collect offer: https://bit.ly/3dODzgL

User specific 😢
FKM By Nikhil
New video out now 🔥🔥 Link 👉 https://youtu.be/STeSXHUFujE Don't forget to hit like and share
Abhi recently tata neu and croma ki jo trick batai thi usme ek bug chal raha hai

Jisko 250 neucoins nahi mile the to unhone order cancel kar diya tha and refund aa gaya tha croma se still croma ne wo product delivered kar diya 😁

Agar aapne bhi cancel kiya tha to wait karo I think product delivered ho jayega because subah se kafi screenshot aa gaye hai 😄

And one more thing ab ye trick Try karne jaoge to no idea work kre ya nahi because company ke kisi error ki wajah se aisa hua hoga ab sab karne jaoge to unka band Baj jayega 😂😂